CLASSIFICADAS FINAL

CATEGORIA MIRIM

Adrielly Rosa Toledo - Miss Catanduva Mirim

Adrielly Rosa Toledo
Catanduva

Alexia Eduarda Menoni - Miss Sta Cruz Rio Pardo

Aléxia Eduarda Menoni
Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

Alice Batista dos Santos -

Alice Batista dos Santos
Rio Grande da Serra

Alice Lima de Assis - Jacareí

Alice Lima de Assis
Jacareí

Alice Fonseca Ramos

Alice Fonseca Ramos
Jacareí

Ana Karoline Alves - Pedreira

Ana Karoline Alves
Pedreira

Ana Laura Almeida Sales

Ana Laura Almeida Sales
Cubatão

Ana Luisa F. Jesus Campinas

Ana Luiza Fernandes Jesus
Campinas

Ana Paula Silva Bezerra - Vargem Grande Paulista

Ana Paula Silva Bezerra
Vargem Grande Paulista

Ane Elize Beatriz Viana-Itápolis

Ane Elize Beatriz Viana
Itápolis

Angélica Gonçalves Pinheiro-Bragança Paulista

Angélica Gonçalves Pinheiro
Bragança Paulista

Bianca de Souza Lemes - Santa Branca

Bianca de Souza Lemes
Santa Branca

Bruna Vitória Pegorer de Souza Lima-Botucatu

Bruna Vitória Pegorer de Souza Lima
Botucatu

Camilly Louise Camargo da Silva-Lorena

Camilly Louise Camargo da Silva
Lorena

Carolina Blanco Marino Pires-São Caetano do Sul

Carolina Blanco Marino Pires
São Caetano do Sul

Carolina Voitila Hernandes Ortiz- Mogi Guaçu

Carolina Voitila Hernandes Ortiz
Mogi Guaçu

Catarina Liz Carvalho dos Santos Guimarães-Cotia

Catarina Liz Carvalhos dos Santos Guimarães
Cotia

Cecília Valentine Araújo Regino- Embu das Artes

Cecília Valentine Araújo Regino
Embu das Artes

Débora Tácio Furlanetto- Dobrada

Débora Tárcio Furlanetto
Dobrada

Elena Godoi Neves-ÁGUAS DE LINDÓIA

Elena Godoi Neves
Águas de Lindóia

Elisa Guedes Nogueira-São João da Boa Vista

Elisa Guedes Nogueira
São João da Boa Vista

Eloá Damarys Alves Domiciano- Novo Horizonte

Eloá Damarys Alves Domiciano 
Novo Horizonte

Emanoelle Rodrigues Geolgette-Novo Horizonte

Emanoelle Rodrigues Geolgette
Novo Horizonte

Emanuella Poletini Viola-Itapira

Emanuella Poletini Viola
Itapira

Eva Juliana Cardoso da Silva Elias Fausto

Eva Juliana Cardoso da Silva
Elias Fausto

Gabrielle Petrochi Mariano Cosmo ARARAQUARA

Gabrielle Petrochi Mriano Cosmo
Araraquara

Gabriele Lopes Hilário-São Jose Rio Preto

Gabriele Lopes Hilário
São José do Rio Preto

Gabrielly Silva de Oliveira-Mauá

Gabrielly Silva de Oliveira
Mauá

Geovana Beserra Mendes-Mauá

Geovana Beserra Mendes
Mauá

Giulia Monti Benucci Penafiel-Garatinguetá

Giulia Monti Benucci Penafiel
Guaratinguetá

Heloisa Barros-São Bernardo do Campo

Heloísa Barros
São Bernardo do Campo

Ingrid Marina de Sá Cruz-Santana do Parnaíba

Ingrid Marina de sá Cruz
Santana do Parnaíba

ÍRIS EMANUELY DOS SANTOS-Batatais

Íris Emanuely dos Santos
Batatais

Isabele Santiago de Lima-Pindamonhangab

Isabele Santiago de Lima
Pindamonhangaba

Isabella Lobo de Arruda-São Paulo Capital

Isabella Lobo de Arruda
São Paulo Capital

Isabella Vitória Félix Feliciano-Paulínia

Isabella Vitória Félix Feliciano
Paulínia

Isabelle Moraes Mattiuci-Salto

Isabelle Moraes Mattiuci
Salto

Isabelly Lopes Silva-Pederneiras

Isabelly Lopes Silva
Pederneiras

Isabelly Pires Barbosa-Louveira

Isabelly Pires Barbosa
Louveira

Isabely Avelino Prado da Silva-Porto Ferreira

Isabely Avelino Prado da Silva
Porto Ferreira

Isabely Paredes Rodrigues-ATIBAIA

Isabely Paredes Rodrigues
Atibaia

Isadora Gomes Penha Silva de Jesus-Taubaté

Isadora Gomes Penha Silva de Jesus
Taubaté

Isadora Hapuque Sorocaba

Isadora Hapuque
Sorocaba

Jamile Araújo Batocki-Roseira

Jamile Araújo Botocki
Roseira

Julia Emanoely Oliveira Germano-Mogi Guaçu

Julia Emanoely Oliveira Germano
Mogi Guaçu

Julia Gabriely Pereira de Souza- Sumaré

Julia Gabriely Pereira de Souza
Sumaré

Juliana Alves dos Santos-Ferraz de Vasconcelos

Juliana Alves dos Santos
Ferraz de Vasconcelos

Karielly Ayumi Pereira Nischa - São José do Rio Preto

Karielly Ayumi Pereira Nischa
São José do Rio Preto

Karine Maria Cuba Pereira-Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

Karine Maria Cuba Pereira
Santa Cruz do Rio Pardo

Kemily Pereira Cardoso-Atibaia

Kemily Pereira Cardoso
Atibaia

Kimberly Manoela dos Santos-Pinhalzinho

Kimberly Manoela dos Santos
Pinhalzinho

Kyara Ferreira Guimarães-Ribeirão Pires

Kyara ferreira Guimarães
Ribeirão Pires

Lays Gabrielly Silva de Lima-São Bernardo do Campo

Lays Gabrielly Silva de Lima
São Bernardo do Campo

Lara Bianca Martins Fantinati-Campinas

Lara Bianca Martins Fantinati
Campinas

Lara Ferraz Cruzeiro

Lara Ferraz
Cruzeiro

Lara Morais Gomes da Silva-Itapevi

Lara Morais Gomes da Silva
Itapevi

Lara Moreira de Menezes-Mogi das Cruzes

Lara Moreira de Menezes
Mogi das Cruzes

Lara Victória Soares Alves Arlindo-Igaratá

Lara Victória Soares Alves Arlindo
Igaratá

Larissa Barbieri Fernandes-Amparo

Larissa Barbieri Fernandes
Amparo

Laura Aloha Costa Souza-São Bernardo do Campo

Laura Aloha Costa Souza
São Bernardo do Campo

Laura Victória Garcia Martins-Cotia

Laura Victória Garcia Martins
Cotia

Lavínia Alves Rodrigues-Mogi Mirim

Lavínia Alves Rodrigues
Mogi Mirim

Larissa Santos Lopes-Poá..acrescentei o lopes e a cidade.

Larissa Santos Lopes
Poá

Letícia de Paula Ramos-Campinas

Letícia de Paula Ramos
Campinas

Letícia Lescano Fonseca -Ourinhos

Letícia Lescano Fonseca
Ourinhos

Lícia Beatriz dos Santos Ferreira-Salto

Lícia Beatriz dos Santos Ferreira
Salto

Lívia Lima de Oliveira Calderaro-Taubaté

Lívia Lima de Oliveira Calderaro
Taubaté

Lívia Palhares de Melo-Santo Antonio de Posse

Lívia Palhares de Melo
Santo Antonio de Posse

Lívia Pinheiro Silva-Salto

Lívia Pinheiro Silva
Salto

Lívia Soares-Itapira

Lívia Soares
Itapira

Lívia Stela Lima Cordeiro-Itu

Lívia Stela Lima Cordeiro
Itu

Lorena de Oliveira Silva-Lençois Paulista

Lorena de Oliveira Silva
Lençóis Paulista

Lorena Gabrielly do Carmo Pansa-Itapira

Lorena Gabrielly do Carmo Pansa
Itapira

Lorena Regina Bastista-Mogi Guaçu

Lorena Regina Batista
Mogi Guaçu

Luisa Hellena Barbosa Corrêa-Batatais

Luísa Hellena Barbosa Corrêa
Batatais

Luiza Monteiro Machado

Luíza Monteiro Machado
Itu

Manuela Natal dos Santos- Taquarituba

Manuela Natal dos Santos
Taguarituba

Manuela Pereira Gomes Ramos de Oliveira -Jacareí

Manuela Pereira Gomes Ramos de Oliveira
Jacareí

Manuela Trudes Cavalcanti de Souza-Santos

Manuela Trudes Cavalcanti de Souza
Santos

Manuella Paulino Silva-Itapecerica da Serra

Manuella Paulino Silva
Itapecerica da Serra

Manuela de Godoi Franco-Taboão da Serra

Manuela de Godoi Franco
Taboão da Serra

Manuela Hautchenski Souza Prisco-Ribeirão Pires

Manuela Hautchenski Souza Prisco
Ribeirão Pires

Maria Clara Grebmow-Indaiatuba

Maria Clara Crebmow
Indaiatuba

Maria Eduarda Lopes Casarin-São Bernardo do Campo

Maria Eduarda Lopes Casarin
São Bernardo do Campo

Maria Eduarda Moreira-Taubaté

Maria Eduarda Moreira
Taubaté

Maria Geovanna Sartori-Itu

Maria Geovanna Sartori
Itu

Maria Luiza Guimarães de Oliveira-Taboão da Serra

Maria Luiza Guimarães de Oliveira
Taboão da Serra

Maria Perez Lima Silva-Hortolândia

Maria Perez Lima Silva
Hortolândia

Maria Valentina Honório Fortes-Sõa João da Boa Vista

Maria Valentina Honório Fortes
São João da Boa Vista

Maria Victória de Paiva Honma-Atibaia

Maria Victória de Paiva Honma
Atibaia

Mariah M. Martins Igaratá

Maria Maciel Martins
Igaratá

Mariana Freitas Gomes-Franca

Mariana Freitas Gomes
Franca

Mariana Sena Lima Rios Américo Brasiliense

Mariana Sena Lima Rios
Américo Brasiliense

Maryane Sousa dos Santos-Diadema

Maryane Sousa dos Santos
Diadema

Melina Araújo Alexandre-Patrocínio Paulista

Melina Araújo Alexandre
Patrocínio Paulista

Micaella Vitória Jordão de Queiroz -Valinhos

Micaella Vitória Jordão de Queiroz
Valinhos

Nathália Martins Zulian Silva-São Paulo Capital

Nathália Martins Zulian Silva
São Paulo Capital

Nicole Bessa Pereira de Olivera-ARUJÁ

Nicole Bessa Pereira de Oliveira
Arujá

Nicolly de Oliveira Souza-Itaguaquecetuba

Nicolly de Oliveira Souza
Itaquaquecetuba

Pietra Bispo de Souza- Mauá

Pietra Bispo de Souza
Mauá

Pietra Vitória Nascimento Hortolândia

Pietra Vitória Nascimento
Hortolândia

Rafaella Moura Pereira Monte Mor

Rafaella Moura Pereira
Monte Mor

Rafaella Roberta Rezende-Barueri

Rafaella Roberta Rezende
Barueri

Rafaelle Cristina Pereira-Lorena

Rafaella Cristina Pereira
Lorena 

Sarah Biondo de Moraes-Botucatu

Sarah Biondo de Moraes
Botucatu

Sarah Cherubidi Drudi Vieira da SilvaSão José Rio Preto

Sarah Cherubidi Drudi Vieira d silva
São José do Rio Preto

Sarah Rosa Dantas-Indaiatuba

Sarah Rosa Dantas
Indaiatuba

Sicilia Paulino Bento-Conchas

Sicilia Paulino Bento
Conchas

Sofia de Almeida Menk Tomé-Itapetininga

Sofia de Almeida Menk Tomé
Itapetininga

Sophia Beatriz Pereira Araújo- Jacareí

Sophia Beatriz Pereira Araújo
Jacareí

Sophia Débora Duarte-Indaiatuba

Sophia Débora Duarte
Indaiatuba

Sophia Honório da Silva Santos Campos do Jordão

Sophia Honório da Silva Santos
Campos do jordão

Sophia Matos Modesto-Barueri

Sophia Matos Modesto
Barueri

Sophia Santana Raposo-Vinhedo

Sophia Santana Raposo
Vinhedo

Tayla MaLavasi-Mirassol

Tayla Malavasi
Mirassol

Thaila Rafaela Bessa Pereira de O liveira-Arujá

Thaila Rafaela Bessa Pereira de oliveira
Arujá

Valentina Khaleesi Beal-Barueri

Valentina Khaleesi Beal
Barueri

Valentina Melo Ribeiro-Itajobi

Valentina Melo Ribeiro
Itajobi

Vitória Alves Teixeira-Morungaba

Vitória Alves Teixeira
Morungaba

Vitória Yasmin Santos da Silva-Itaquaquecetuba

Vitória Yasmin Santos da Silva
Itaquaquecetuba

Yasmin Romani- Idaiatuba

Yasmin Romani Pereira Pardim
Indaiatuba

Yasmin Wendy Silva de Oliveira-Batatais

Yasmin Wendy Silva de Oliveira
Batatais

Larissa Santos Lopes-Poá..acrescentei o lopes e a cidade.

Larissa Santos Lopes
Poá

CATEGORIA INFANTIL

Letícia Andrade de Jesus
Mogi Guaçu

Marieta Severo de Alcântara
Campinas

Joana D’arc Medeiros Furtado
Espinito Santo do Pinhal

Melina Cavalcante Souza Silva
São José do Rio Preto

Waleska Cristina Donati N. M. Furtado
Americana

Letícia Andrade de Jesus
Mogi Guaçu

Marieta Severo de Alcântara
Campinas

Joana D’arc Medeiros Furtado
Espinito Santo do Pinhal

Melina Cavalcante Souza Silva
São José do Rio Preto

Waleska Cristina Donati N. M. Furtado
Americana

Letícia Andrade de Jesus
Mogi Guaçu

Marieta Severo de Alcântara
Campinas

Waleska Donati Medeiros

Americana

© 2018. Todos os direitos reservados. Miss São Paulo Teen & Infantil Novos Talentos